FootyTV.co.uk

Comparison of football stream providers, news and more at FootyTV!


News

McGregor SFA appeal fails
UK Football News - Feb 13, 2019

Man United & PSG face chages
Euro Football News - Feb 13, 2019

Jonjo Shelvey returns to training at NUFC
UK Football News - Feb 13, 2019

All Latest News

Streaming


1330: Palestino v Cobresal
1400: Chennaiyin FC v East Bengal Club
1500: CSM Politehnica Iasi v FC Botosani
1600: Kasimpasa v Erzurum BB
1600: Fenerbahce v Ankaragucu
1745: FC Utrecht Reserves v Ajax Reserves
1800: Astra Giurgiu v CS U Craiova
1930: Hamburg v VfL Osnabruck
1945: Cagliari v AC Milan
2000: Spal v AC Reggiana 1919
2000: PSV Reserves v NAC
2000: Santiago Wanderers v La Serena
2000: Plaza Colonia v Liverpool Montevideo
2015: Portimonense v Belenenses
2200: Palmeiras v Corinthians
2215: Audax Italiano v Union La Calera
2215: Boston River v Deportivo Maldonado
2300: Goias v Flamengo
000: USA Women v Colombia Women
040: Deportes Tolima v Once Caldas
300: Leon v Pachuca
805: Central Coast Mariners v Western Sydney Wanderers
1300: Kayserispor v Istanbul Basaksehir
1300: Goztepe v Genclerbirligi
1330: CD Antofagasta v Deportes Iquique
1400: Hyderabad FC v Odisha FC
1500: FC Voluntari v UTA Arad
1500: Istra 1961 v HNK Gorica
1600: Trabzonspor v Konyaspor
1705: Dinamo Zagreb v HNK Rijeka
1730: Borussia M'gladbach v Werder Bremen
1745: Royal Excel Mouscron v Waasland-Beveren
1800: Viitorul Constanta v FCSB
1800: Cadiz v Levante
1800: Valladolid v Elche
1800: Vicenza v Chievo
1800: Mirandes v Rayo Vallecano
1900: Brasil de Pelotas v America MG
1930: Bayer Leverkusen v Borussia Dortmund
1930: Hertha Berlin v TSG Hoffenheim
1930: Mainz v Wolfsburg
1945: Derby v Bournemouth
1945: Sporting v FC Porto
2000: Anderlecht v Charleroi
2000: Huachipato v Union Espanola
2000: Southampton v Shrewsbury
2000: Auxerre v Troyes
2015: Roma v Spezia
2030: CD Alaves v Sevilla
2215: Avai v EC Juventude
2215: CRB v Figueirense
2215: Botafogo SP v CSA
2215: AD Confianca v Sampaio Correa
2215: Universidad Catolica v Everton de Vina
030: Parana v Cuiaba
040: Atletico Bucaramanga v Boyaca Chico
1020: Perth Glory v Adelaide United
1300: Caykur Rizespor v Gaziantep FK
1300: Hatayspor v Yeni Malatyaspor
1400: Udinese v Atalanta
1500: Banik Ostrava v Slovacko
1500: Ceske Budejovice v FK Pribram
1530: KV Kortrijk v Sint-Truidense
1600: Galatasaray v Denizlispor
1700: Opava v Sparta Prague
1745: Eupen v KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
1745: KV Mechelen v Standard Liege
1800: Getafe v Huesca
1800: Norwich v Bristol City
1900: Guarani SP v Vitoria
2000: Real Betis v Celta Vigo
2000: Marseille v Lens
2000: Club Brugge v KV Oostende
2000: Antwerp v Cercle Brugge
2000: Botafogo v Atletico Goianiense
2000: Juventus v Napoli
2015: Livingston v Celtic
2030: Villarreal v Granada
2100: Bahia v Athletico Paranaense
2215: Gremio v Atletico Mineiro
2215: Nautico Capibaribe v Oeste
2330: Coritiba v Fluminense
030: Bragantino v Vasco da Gama
030: Sao Paulo v Internacional
030: Cruzeiro v Operario PR
040: Alianza Petrolera v Deportivo Pereira
100: Deportivo Saprissa v Arcahaie FC
315: Alajuelense v CD Olimpia
1300: Erzurum BB v Alanyaspor
1300: Fatih Karagumruk v Besiktas
1600: Ankaragucu v Kasimpasa
1600: Sivasspor v Fenerbahce
1745: Zulte-Waregem vs OH Leuven
1800: Valencia v Osasuna
2000: Genk v Gent
2015: Guimaraes v Nacional
2015: Lazio v Parma
2030: Eibar v Atletico Madrid
2030: Chapecoense v Ponte Preta
2200: Flamengo v Palmeiras
2200: Goias v Ceara
000: Corinthians v Sport Recife
1500: NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v NK Osijek
1700: FC Brno v Slovan Liberec
1705: HNK Sibenik v Hajduk Split
1900: Lierse Kempenzonen v Club Brugge II
1900: Willem II v PEC Zwolle
1900: Almere City FC v FC Dordrecht
1900: Cambuur Leeuwarden v PSV Reserves
1900: Jong Roda JC v FC Utrecht Reserves
1900: EC Juventude v Figueirense
1945: Arbroath v Dundee
1945: Basingstoke v Watford
1945: Benevento v Torino
1945: Anderlecht v Waasland-Beveren
1945: Chorley v Wolverhampton
2000: Levante v Valladolid
2000: PSG v Montpellier
2000: Virtus Entella v Pisa
2215: CSA v Brasil de Pelotas
810: Adelaide United v Melbourne Victory
1300: Huesca v Villarreal
1300: Ascoli v Chievo
1300: Cosenza v Pordenone
1300: Frosinone v Reggina
1300: AC Reggiana 1919 v Vicenza
1300: Venezia v Cittadella
1300: Genclerbirligi v Trabzonspor
1300: Sigma Olomouc v Opava
1400: NK Varazdin v HNK Rijeka
1400: Roma v Spezia
1400: Clermont Foot v Auxerre
1500: Aberdeen v Motherwell
1500: Dunfermline v Ayr
1500: Hearts v Raith
1500: Inverness CT v Alloa
1500: Queen of South v Morton
1500: QPR v Derby
1500: Salernitana v Pescara
1500: Bohemians 1905 v Slovacko
1500: FC Fastav Zlin B v Banik Ostrava
1500: Bournemouth v Crawley Town
1500: Swansea v Nottm Forest
1500: Barnsley v Norwich
1500: Millwall v Bristol City
1500: Brighton v Blackpool
1500: Sheff Utd v Plymouth
1500: West Ham v Doncaster
1515: Sevilla v Cadiz
1530: ADO Den Haag v FC Emmen
1600: Lens v Nice
1600: Istanbul Basaksehir v Caykur Rizespor
1605: HNK Gorica v Dinamo Zagreb
1700: AC Milan v Atalanta
1700: Udinese v Inter Milan
1730: Real Sociedad v Real Betis
1730: MFK Karvina v Slavia Prague
1730: Cheltenham v Man City
1745: Vitesse v FC Groningen
1800: Caen v Rodez
1800: Chateauroux v Valenciennes
1800: Dunkerque v AC Ajaccio
1800: Grenoble v Chambly Thelle FC
1800: Le Havre v Guingamp
1800: Nancy v Niort
1800: Paris FC v Amiens
1800: Pau v Troyes
1900: PSV v RKC
1945: Fiorentina v Crotone
2000: CD Alaves v Real Madrid
2000: Monaco v Marseille
2000: Heracles v Heerenveen
705: Wellington Phoenix v Newcastle Jets
1030: Konyaspor v Antalyaspor
1115: Fortuna Sittard v Ajax
1130: Juventus v Bologna
1200: Bordeaux v Angers
1200: Chelsea v Luton
1300: Osasuna v Granada
1300: Yeni Malatyaspor v Galatasaray
1300: Denizlispor v Fatih Karagumruk
1300: Ceske Budejovice v FK Teplice
1300: FK Jablonec v FK Pribram
1330: FC Twente v GVVV
1330: FC Utrecht v Sparta Rotterdam
1400: Genoa v Cagliari
1400: Verona v Napoli
1400: Dijon v Strasbourg
1400: Metz v Nantes
1400: Nimes v Lorient
1400: Reims v Brest
1400: Lecce v Empoli
1430: Fulham v Burnley
1430: Brentford v Leicester
1500: FK Viktoria Plzen v Pardubice
1515: Elche v Barcelona
1545: Feyenoord v AZ
1600: Rennes v Lille
1600: Gaziantep FK v Hatayspor
1600: Besiktas v Goztepe
1605: Istra 1961 v Slaven Belupo
1700: Lazio v Sassuolo
1700: Man Utd v Liverpool
1730: Celta Vigo v Eibar
1730: Sparta Prague v Mlada Boleslav
1945: Parma v Sampdoria
2000: St Etienne v Lyon
2000: Cremonese v Spal
2000: Atletico Madrid v Valencia
1945: Wycombe v Tottenham
1745: PEC Zwolle v Heracles
1900: FC Emmen v PSV
1945: Raith v Hearts
1945: Ipswich v Sunderland
2000: FC Groningen v ADO Den Haag
1500: Banik Ostrava v Slovan Liberec
1500: Bohemians 1905 v Opava
1700: FC Fastav Zlín v Slavia Prague
1745: AZ v FC Utrecht
1900: RKC v Fortuna Sittard
1900: VVV v Vitesse
1945: Hibernian v Rangers
1945: Livingston v Kilmarnock
2000: Heerenveen v Feyenoord
1745: Sparta Rotterdam v FC Twente
2000: Ajax v Willem II
1700: Zaglebie Lubin v Wisla Plock
1930: Rakow Czestochowa v Pogon Szczecin
1230: Norwich v Middlesbrough
1400: Warta Poznan v Cracovia Krakow
1400: Crotone v Genoa
1400: Bologna v AC Milan
1400: Cagliari v Sassuolo
1500: Huddersfield v Stoke
1500: Sheff Wed v Preston
1600: Dinamo Zagreb v HNK Sibenik
1630: Lechia Gdansk v Jagiellonia Bialystok
1700: Sampdoria v Juventus
1900: Gornik Zabrze v Lech Poznan
1945: Inter Milan v Benevento
1130: Spezia v Udinese
1400: Wisla Krakow v Piast Gliwice
1400: Atalanta v Lazio
1630: Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala v Legia Warsaw
1700: Napoli v Parma

Other:
Live Horse Racing.

See our bookmaker comparisons for our list of the top official sources to stream matches live in the UK & Ireland.

Live Streams