FootyTV.co.uk

Comparison of football stream providers, news and more at FootyTV!


News

McGregor SFA appeal fails
UK Football News - Feb 13, 2019

Man United & PSG face chages
Euro Football News - Feb 13, 2019

Jonjo Shelvey returns to training at NUFC
UK Football News - Feb 13, 2019

All Latest News

Streaming


1230: Gent v KV Oostende
1300: Torns IF v Qviding FIF
1330: ADO Den Haag v Willem II
1330: Ajax v VVV
1330: FC Emmen v Heerenveen
1330: FC Groningen v AZ
1330: Fortuna Sittard v Vitesse
1330: Heracles v Feyenoord
1330: PSV v PEC Zwolle
1330: RKC v FC Twente
1330: Sparta Rotterdam v FC Utrecht
1330: Holstein Kiel v Jahn Regensburg
1400: Jippo v RoPS
1400: MP v EIF
1400: KPV v TPS
1400: Randers FC v Sonderjyske
1700: Tromso v Molde
1700: Cittadella v Brescia
1700: Dynamo Kiev v Zorya
1900: Eibar v Real Betis
1900: Rosenborg v Viking FK
1945: Crotone v Verona
1945: RB Leipzig v Borussia Dortmund
2000: Rumilly Vallieres v Monaco
2000: Venezia v Chievo
2015: Valur Reykjavik v HK Kopavogur
2015: Stjarnan v Vikingur Reykjavik
2015: FH Hafnarfjordur v IA Akranes
2015: Breidablik v Keflavik
2100: Granada v Real Madrid
2100: Yaracuyanos v Carabobo
2300: Velez Sarsfield v LDU Quito
2315: Guabira v Bahia
2315: Aragua v La Equidad
2315: Gremio v Lanus
2315: UCV v LALA FC
100: DC United v Chicago Fire
100: Always Ready v Olimpia Asuncion
100: America de Cali v Atletico Mineiro
100: Pachuca v Club America
110: Atletico Rafaela v Tristan Suarez
130: SD Aucas v FBC Melgar
130: River Plate Asuncion v Sport Huancayo
130: Penarol v Corinthians
130: Libertad Asuncion v Newell's
130: Portuguesa FC v Trujillanos
300: Tacoma Defiance v San Diego Loyal
945: Adelaide University Women v Fulham United Women
1000: Mt Druitt Town Rangers v Manly Utd
1000: Hellenic AC v Casuarina FC
1005: Macarthur FC v Melbourne Victory
1045: Port Melbourne SC v Green Gully
1100: Adelaide Comets Women v Adelaide City Women
1130: Bentleigh Greens v Melbourne Knights
1145: Salisbury Inter Women v Metro United FC Women
1200: Darwin Hearts v University Azzurri FC
1300: Nasaf Qarshi v FK Alay
1500: Ahal FK v FK Ravshan
1530: FC Academica Clinceni v FC Botosani
1600: FK Sputnik v Slavia Mozyr
1630: KuPS Kuopio v IFK Mariehamn
1630: FC Honka v FC Inter
1630: FC Haka v KTP
1745: Finn Harps v Dundalk
1800: Vejle v Odense BK
1800: Kolding IF v Hobro IK
1800: Lindome GIF v Utsiktens BK
1800: Dinamo Minsk v FC Smorgon
1830: Chindia Targoviste v Viitorul Constanta
1900: Pacos Ferreira v Gil Vicente
1900: Slovan Liberec v FC Brno
1900: FC Schaffhausen v FC Chiasso
1900: Stade Lausanne-Ouchy v Wil 1900
1900: FC Thun v Aarau
1900: Neuchatel Xamax v Grasshoppers
1900: Kriens v Winterthur
1945: Drogheda United v St Patrick's Athletic
2000: Espanyol v FC Cartagena
2000: MC Alger v WAC Casablanca
2100: Caracas v Monagas
2110: Chacarita Juniors v Temperley
2115: Braga v Moreirense
2200: CD Hermanos Colmenares v Zulia
000: Charleston Battery v Charlotte Independence
000: New Amsterdam FC v Stumptown Athletic FC
100: Real Tomayapo v Independiente Petrolero
100: Sporting Kansas City II v Colorado Springs
200: Real Monarchs SLC v LA Galaxy II
345: West Canberra Wanderers FC v Cooma Tigers
515: Devonport City v Kingborough Lions
515: Olympia FC Warriors v South Hobart
530: Adamstown Rosebud v Maitland FC
600: Belconnen United v Gungahlin Utd
600: Canberra Olympic v Canberra Croatia FC
600: Vegalta Sendai v Avispa Fukuoka
600: Shimizu S-Pulse v Nagoya Grampus
600: Ventforet Kofu v Blaublitz Akita
600: Matsumoto Y FC v Zweigen Kanazawa
600: Jubilo Iwata v Thespa Kusatsu
600: Renofa Yamaguchi v Sagamihara
600: V-Varen Nagasaki v JEF Utd Chiba
600: Avondale v South Melbourne
600: Eastern Lions v Dandenong City
600: Alamein FC Women v Box Hill Women
615: Bayside Utd Women v Bulleen Lions Women
615: Heidelberg United Women v South Melbourne Women
630: Sutherland Sharks v Northbridge FC Bulls
700: Kashima Antlers v Yokohama F-Marinos
730: Glenorchy Knights FC v Launceston City
730: Mindil Aces v Darwin Olympic
800: Kashiwa Reysol v FC Tokyo
800: Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Tokushima Vortis
800: Oita v Sagan Tosu
800: Vissel Kobe v Cerezo Osaka
800: Gimcheon Sangmu FC v Daejeon Hana Citizen
800: Weston Workers FC v Lake Macquarie
805: Western United FC v Sydney FC
810: Broadmeadow Magic v Lambton Jaffas
830: Monaro Panthers v Tuggeranong Utd
830: Gangwon FC v Suwon FC
830: Hume City v Heidelberg Utd
900: Yokohama FC v Shonan Bellmare
1000: Dandenong Thunder v Altona Magic
1010: Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners
1015: Capalaba Bulldogs v Gold Coast United
1030: FC Ryukyu v Tochigi SC
1030: Albirex Niigata Singapore v Young Lions
1030: Tampines Rovers FC v Balestier Khalsa FC
1030: Magpies Crusaders v Logan Lightning
1100: Torpedo Moscow v Shinnik Yaroslavl
1100: Baltika Kaliningrad v Krylia Sovetov
1100: SKA Energia Khabarovsk v Alania Vladikavkaz
1100: FC Orenburg v Dinamo Bryansk
1100: FK Yenisey v FK Irtysh Omsk
1100: Incheon Utd v Gwangju FC
1200: Silkeborg IF v HB Køge
1200: Akropolis IF v Orgryte IS
1200: Tvååkers IF v IFK Malmö FK
1200: Astra Giurgiu v FC Voluntari
1230: Hibernian v Celtic
1230: Rangers v Aberdeen
1230: St Johnstone v Livingston
1230: Neman Grodno v Shakhter Soligorsk
1300: Hvidovre IF v Vendsyssel FF
1400: Genoa v Atalanta
1400: Spezia v ACF Torino USA Women
1400: Opava v Sigma Olomouc
1400: Esbjerg v Viborg
1400: IK Brage v Norrby IF
1400: GIF Sundsvall v Vasalunds IF
1430: Borussia M'gladbach v VfB Stuttgart
1430: Bayer Leverkusen v Union Berlin
1430: SC Freiburg v Bayern Munich
1430: Hertha Berlin v Cologne
1430: Schalke v Eintracht Frankfurt
1430: Augsburg v Werder Bremen
1430: Arminia Bielefeld v TSG Hoffenheim
1430: FC Vitebsk v Energetik-BGU Minsk
1430: CSM Politehnica Iasi v AFC Hermannstadt
1500: HIFK v FC Ilves
1500: AC Oulu v SJK
1500: CD Castellon v Ponferradina
1500: Al Fujairah v Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
1530: Boavista v Portimonense
1530: SC Farense v Tondela
1600: Banik Ostrava v FC Fastav Zlín
1600: FK Pribram v FK Jablonec
1600: Helsingborg v Osters IF
1600: Hartberg v FC Flyeralarm Admira
1600: FK Austria Vienna v St Polten
1600: SCR Altach v SV Ried
1600: Istra 1961 v Slaven Belupo
1630: Torpedo Zhodino v Isloch
1700: Juventus v Inter Milan
1700: Kaizer Chiefs v Simba Sports Club
1700: CR Belouizdad v Esperance de Tunis
1700: Deportivo Binacional v Cesar Vallejo
1715: Chelsea v Leicester
1730: OFI Crete v Panetolikos
1730: Larissa v Giannina
1730: Apollon Smyrnis v Lamia
1730: Atromitos Athinon v Volos NFC
1730: Lugo v Mirandes
1800: Benfica v Sporting
1800: New York City FC v Toronto FC
1800: NK Lokomotiva Zagreb v NK Osijek
1830: Slovacko v Bohemians 1905
1830: Ankaragucu v Alanyaspor
1830: Sivasspor v Kasimpasa
1830: Kayserispor v Fenerbahce
1830: Caykur Rizespor v Istanbul Basaksehir
1830: Hatayspor v Gaziantep FK
1830: Galatasaray v Yeni Malatyaspor
1830: Fatih Karagumruk v Denizlispor
1830: Goztepe v Besiktas
1830: Trabzonspor v Genclerbirligi
1830: Antalyaspor v Konyaspor
1830: BATE Borisov v FK Ruh Brest
1900: Sochaux v Auxerre
1900: Caen v Clermont Foot
1900: Chateauroux v AC Ajaccio
1900: Dunkerque v Toulouse
1900: Grenoble v Rodez
1900: Le Havre v Troyes
1900: Nancy v Amiens
1900: Niort v Guingamp
1900: Paris FC v Chambly Thelle FC
1900: Pau v Valenciennes
1915: Deportivo Municipal v Cusco FC
1930: Basel v FC Zurich
1930: Lugano v FC Sion
1930: St Gallen v Lausanne Sports
1930: FC Vaduz v Servette
1930: Young Boys v Lucerne
1930: CS U Craiova v CFR Cluj
1945: Roma v Lazio
1945: Anderlecht v Genk
1945: Dundee v Raith
2000: Real Potosi v The Strongest
2000: Almeria v Albacete
2000: Las Palmas v Real Zaragoza
2000: Al Ahly Cairo v Mamelodi Sundowns
2030: Rio Ave v FC Porto
2030: LA Galaxy v Austin FC
2130: Estudiantes LP v CA Independiente
2130: Ayacucho FC v Universitario de Deportes
2215: Royal Pari FC v Jorge Wilstermann
000: Atlanta United v CF Montreal
000: Hartford Athletic v Pittsburgh Riverhounds
000: Puebla v Atlas
000: Cienciano v CD Universidad San Martin
030: Philadelphia Union v New York Red Bulls
030: Club Aurora v San Jose
100: Minnesota United v FC Dallas
100: Tampa Bay Rowdies v Phoenix Rising FC
100: Colon v CA Talleres de Córdoba
115: Fluminense v Flamengo
200: Colorado Rapids v Houston Dynamo
205: Cruz Azul v Toluca
230: Real Salt Lake v Nashville SC
230: New Mexico United v Austin Bold FC
300: San Jose Earthquakes v Portland Timbers
530: Wollongong Wolves v Rockdale Ilinden FC
530: Valentine Phoenix v Edgeworth Eagles
600: Sydney United 58 v Sydney Olympic
600: Montedio Yamagata v Ehime FC
600: Omiya Ardija v Fagiano Okayama
600: Kyoto Sanga FC v Mito Hollyhock
600: Jeju United v Daegu FC
600: St Albans Saints v Oakleigh Cannons
700: Apia L Tigers v Blacktown City
700: Kawasaki Frontale v Consadole Sapporo
700: Tokyo Verdy v Giravanz Kitakyushu
700: Machida Zelvia v Albirex Niigata
700: Lions FC v Peninsula Power
705: Melbourne City v Wellington Phoenix
715: Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Eastern Suburbs
730: Charlestown Azzurri v Newcastle Olympic FC
830: Ulsan Hyundai v Suwon Bluewings
900: Gamba Osaka v Urawa Red Diamonds
900: Brisbane Strikers v Moreton Bay United
910: Adelaide United v Brisbane Roar
915: Brisbane Roar NPL v Redlands United
930: Sydney FC NPL v Marconi Stallions
1030: Geylang International v Hougang United FC
1030: Lion City Sailors FC v Tanjong Pagar United
1115: Perth Glory v Western Sydney Wanderers
1130: Fiorentina v Napoli
1200: FK Tambov v Zenit St Petersburg
1200: Hamilton v Kilmarnock
1200: Motherwell v Ross County
1200: St Mirren v Dundee Utd
1200: Midtjylland v Randers FC
1200: AFC Eskilstuna v Jonkopings Sodra
1200: Rostov v Krasnodar
1200: FC Akhmat Grozny v Spartak Moscow
1200: Dinamo Moscow v CSKA Moscow
1200: Lokomotiv Moscow v Ural
1200: Rubin Kazan v Rotor Volgograd
1200: FC Ufa v Arsenal Tula
1200: FK Khimki v PFC Sochi
1200: UTA Arad v Gaz Metan Medias
1230: KV Oostende v Gent
1300: AaB v AC Horsens
1300: Skive v Fremad Amager
1300: Sabadell v Tenerife
1330: AZ v Heracles
1330: FC Twente v ADO Den Haag
1330: FC Utrecht v PSV
1330: Feyenoord v RKC
1330: PEC Zwolle v FC Groningen
1330: Heerenveen v Sparta Rotterdam
1330: Vitesse v Ajax
1330: VVV v FC Emmen
1330: Willem II v Fortuna Sittard
1330: Austria Klagenfurt v SV Horn
1330: SKU Amstetten v Rapid Vienna II
1330: Vorwarts Steyr v FC Wacker Innsbruck
1330: FC Juniors OO v SV Lafnitz
1330: FC Blau Weiss Linz v FK Austria Vienna II
1330: Austria Lustenau v FC Liefering
1330: Floridsdorfer AC v Grazer AK
1330: SV Kapfenberg v FC Dornbirn 1913
1400: Benevento v Crotone
1400: Udinese v Sampdoria
1400: FK Teplice v Ceske Budejovice
1400: Pardubice v Viktoria Plzen
1400: FC Helsingor v FC Fredericia
1400: Valerenga v Kristiansund BK
1400: Sarpsborg v Haugesund
1400: Viking FK v Tromso
1400: Cotonsport v ASC Jaraaf
1400: Orlando Pirates v Raja Casablanca
1430: Fortuna Dusseldorf v Erzgebirge Aue
1430: Paderborn v Greuther Furth
1430: Darmstadt v Heidenheim
1430: Sandhausen v Jahn Regensburg
1430: VfL Osnabruck v Hamburg
1430: St Pauli v Hannover 96
1430: Karlsruher SC v Holstein Kiel
1430: Nurnberg v Bochum
1430: Eintracht Braunschweig v Wurzburger Kickers
1430: FC Slutsk v FC Minsk
1430: FC Arges Pitesti v Dinamo Bucharest
1500: KV Mechelen v Standard Liege
1500: Famalicao v Nacional
1500: FC Copenhagen v Brondby
1500: Assyriska Föreningen v Dalkurd FF
1500: Fuenlabrada v Rayo Vallecano
1600: Mlada Boleslav v Sparta Prague
1600: LASK Linz v FC Salzburg
1600: SK Sturm Graz v Rapid Vienna
1600: WSG Swarovski Tirol v Wolfsberger AC
1600: Velez Sarsfield v Racing Club
1630: Hammarby v Djurgarden
1630: Jagiellonia Bialystok v Lechia Gdansk
1630: Lech Poznan v Gornik Zabrze
1630: Legia Warsaw v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
1630: Piast Gliwice v Wisla Krakow
1630: Pogon Szczecin v Rakow Czestochowa
1630: Slask Wroclaw v Stal Mielec
1630: Wisla Plock v Zaglebie Lubin
1630: Cracovia Krakow v Warta Poznan
1700: Mainz v Borussia Dortmund
1700: Parma v Sassuolo
1700: Belenenses v Santa Clara
1700: AGF Aarhus v FC Nordsjaelland
1700: Bodo-Glimt v Rosenborg
1700: Sandefjord v Mjondalen
1700: Stabaek v Odd BK
1700: Stromsgodset v Lillestrom
1700: Pyramids FC v Enyimba
1700: CS Sfaxien v JS Kabylie
1700: Carlos Mannucci v FBC Melgar
1730: CD Alaves v Granada
1730: Athletic Bilbao v Real Madrid
1730: Atletico Madrid v Osasuna
1730: Barcelona v Celta Vigo
1730: Real Betis v Huesca
1730: Getafe v Levante
1730: Cadiz v Elche
1730: Real Sociedad v Valladolid
1730: Valencia v Eibar
1730: Villarreal v Sevilla
1730: Club Brugge v Antwerp
1730: AEK Athens v Aris Salonika
1730: Panathinaikos v Olympiakos
1730: PAOK Salonika v Asteras Tripolis
1830: Slavia Prague v MFK Karvina
1830: Dinamo Brest v FK Gomel
1900: Sporting Kansas City v Vancouver Whitecaps
1900: Molde v SK Brann
1930: RB Leipzig v Wolfsburg
1945: AC Milan v Cagliari
2000: Dijon v Nantes
2000: Lille v St Etienne
2000: Lorient v Metz
2000: Marseille v Angers
2000: Nice v Strasbourg
2000: Nimes v Lyon
2000: PSG v Reims
2000: Bordeaux v Lens
2000: Monaco v Rennes
2000: Montpellier v Brest
2000: Maritimo v Guimaraes
2000: Always Ready v Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
2000: ACS Sepsi v FCSB
2000: Tacoma Defiance v Orange County SC
2015: Vikingur Reykjavik v Breidablik
2030: Leganes v UD Logrones
2030: Mallorca v Alcorcon
2100: FC Cincinnati v Inter Miami CF
2130: Boca Juniors v River Plate
2130: Sporting Cristal v Sport Huancayo
2215: Guabira v Oriente Petrolero
2300: New England Revolution v Columbus Crew
2300: OKC Energy FC v Atlanta United II
030: Bolivar v Real Santa Cruz
100: DC United v Orlando City SC
130: Rio Grande Valley FC Toros v San Antonio FC
230: Seattle Sounders FC v Los Angeles FC
1130: Jeonnam Dragons v Ansan Greeners FC
1130: Bucheon FC 1995 v Seoul E-Land FC
1600: SK Lisen v FK Usti nad Labem
1600: Dukla Praha v FK MAS Taborsko
1630: HJK Helsinki v Lahti
1630: VPS Vaasa v KPV
1630: TPS v FF Jaro
1700: Alianza Universidad v UTC Cajamarca
1730: Varbergs BoIS FC v IFK Norrkoping
1730: Ostersunds FK v AIK
1730: IFK Goteborg v Sirius
1730: Malmo FF v Kalmar FF
1730: Mjällby AIF v BK Hacken
1800: Sonderjyske v Lyngby
1800: Oviedo v Malaga
1800: Bournemouth v Brentford
1930: Keflavik v KA Akureyri
1945: Verona v Bologna
2000: Girona v Sporting Gijon
2015: KR Reykjavik v Valur Reykjavik
2015: HK Kopavogur v FH Hafnarfjordur
2015: IA Akranes v Stjarnan
2015: Barnsley v Swansea
100: Blooming v Nacional Potosi
110: CA Alvarado v CA Tigre
1130: Suwon FC v Pohang Steelers
1800: Oxford Utd v Blackpool
1800: FC Cartagena v Almeria
1930: Lazio v Torino
2015: Newport County v Forest Green
2030: Albacete v Lugo
2030: Ponferradina v Espanyol
2200: Nueva Chicago v Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
2315: Palmeiras v Defensa y Justicia
2315: The Strongest v Santos
2315: Nacional De Football v Universidad Catolica
2315: CA Independiente v Bahia
2315: River Plate Asuncion v Penarol
000: Loudoun United FC v New York Red Bulls II
130: Universitario de Deportes v Independiente del Valle
130: Fluminense v Junior
130: Sao Paulo v Racing Club
130: CA Talleres de Córdoba v Bragantino
130: Emelec v Deportes Tolima
830: Gwangju FC v Jeju United
1005: Sydney FC v Melbourne Victory
1030: Blaublitz Akita v Renofa Yamaguchi
1100: Jeonbuk Motors v Ulsan Hyundai
1100: Suwon Bluewings v Daegu FC
1220: Perth Glory v Adelaide United
1600: AaB v Vejle
1600: FC Porto v Belenenses
1600: Gil Vicente v Boavista
1600: Guimaraes v Benfica
1600: Moreirense v Famalicao
1600: Nacional v Rio Ave
1600: Portimonense v Braga
1600: Santa Clara v SC Farense
1600: Sporting v Maritimo
1600: Tondela v Pacos Ferreira
1730: KV Oostende v KV Mechelen
1800: FC Nordsjaelland v Randers FC
1800: Lincoln City v Sunderland
1800: Alcorcon v Sabadell
1800: UD Logrones v Fuenlabrada
2000: Gent v Standard Liege
2030: Mirandes v Leganes
2030: Tenerife v Mallorca
2300: Sporting Cristal v Rentistas
2300: Velez Sarsfield v Union La Calera
2315: Jorge Wilstermann v Arsenal de Sarandi
2315: Atletico Goianiense v Libertad Asuncion
030: Atlanta United II v Tulsa
330: LA Galaxy II v Sporting Kansas City II

Other:
Live Horse Racing.

See our bookmaker comparisons for our list of the top official sources to stream matches live in the UK & Ireland.

Live Streams